Girlsonstickam.Com - Info girlsonstickam.com

girlsonstickam.com receives about 6,650 unique visitors and 9,310 (1.40 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $53.20/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $25,680.50. According to Alexa Traffic Rank girlsonstickam.com is ranked number 94,448 in the world and 0.00133% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Amsterdam, 07, 1000, Netherlands and links to network IP address 85.17.127.148.
SEMrush

How popular is girlsonstickam.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
6,650
Monthly Unique Visitors:
199,500
Daily Pageviews:
9,310 (1.40 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
94,448 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00133% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Germany 24.1%19.4%16057
United States 16.7%24.2%56421
United Kingdom 8.9%7.1%35743
Italy 7.8%6.3%26992
France 4.8%3.8%48997
Spain 4.1%3.0%49031
Switzerland 2.6%2.4%16478
Austria 2.5%1.8%19930
Brazil 2.2%1.7%58408
Turkey 1.8%1.6%57742
Australia 1.7%4.7%30574
Netherlands 1.5%1.2%44624
Sweden 1.5%1.4%21808
Bulgaria 1.5%6.8%6864
Greece 1.3%0.9%33631
Ukraine 1.2%0.9%56008
Romania 1.0%1.0%31925
Mexico 0.9%0.7%66491
Canada 0.7%0.6%120416
Poland 0.6%0.4%96232

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
girlsonstickam.com
100.00%100.00%1.38

Competitive Data

SEMrush girlsonstickam.com
Domain:
  girlsonstickam.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
99
Total Backlinks:
  14,647
Follow Links:
  5,684
Nofollow Links:
  8,963
Referring Domains:
  103
Referring IPs:
  75

How socially engaged is girlsonstickam.com?

Facebook:
  403
Google +:
  3
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  430
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much girlsonstickam.com can earn?

Website Value:
$25,680.50
Daily Revenue:
$53.20
Monthly Revenue:
$1,596.00
Yearly Revenue:
$19,418.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is girlsonstickam.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
85.17.127.148
ASN:
AS60781 
ISP:
LeaseWeb Netherlands B.V. 
Server Location:
Amsterdam
07
1000
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 85.17.127.148

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does girlsonstickam.com load?

Average Load Time:
(340 ms) 98 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://pl109806.puhtml.com/b5/3a/6b/b53a6b18dbdc51eed2ce80f5054382c9.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/images/arrow1.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/images/arrow2.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/images/bg.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/images/blk_bg.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/images/btns_sprite.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/images/header_bg.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/images/header_blk_bg.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/images/input.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/images/nav-bg.gif (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/images/search_btn.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/images/tv-icon_big.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/images/tv-icon_small.png (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/0/530_Brother_Sister.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/0/544_Amateur_***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/0/545_hot_hot.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/0/550_Father_Sick.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/0/555_college_girls.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/0/559_Young_Old.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/0/586_Sister_Filming.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/0/587_Stickam_Flashing.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/0/735_Little_Little.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/0/966_bijnagelukt_bijnagelukt.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/0/980_Man_***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/0/996_A_A.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/11/898_Casting_Casting.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/17/631_in_her.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/2/458_***s_little.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/20/167_To_To.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/20/271_Young_First.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/20/927_Girlfriend_Girlfriend.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/20/955_***_Video.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/21/190_WBW84285_WBW84285.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/21/608_Teen_In.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/21/850_Out_***s.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/21/856_Spy_Daughter.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/21/865_Of_***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/22/850_dances_dances.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/22/893_Girlfriends_dancing.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/22/970_Pleasure_Pleasure.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/23/193_a_my.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/24/821_gets_a.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/25/071_Over_All.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/25/521_bbc_her.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/26/250Stickam_Stickam.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/26/259Teens_Stickam.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/26/277Teens_Stickam.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/26/323Teens_Stickam.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/26/335Stickam_Teens.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/26/342Teens_Teens.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/26/***1_2_***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/26/880_crazybates_on.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/27/210_Dance_***y.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/27/222_***_***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/27/260_each_first.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/27/911_101_approved.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/28/312_Blonde_Teen.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/28/313_Quick_***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/28/671_Omegle_Omegle.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/29/203_Teen_***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/29/234_***_Is.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/29/865_Black_Girls.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/29/884_in_Her.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/30/143_Herself_Sister.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/30/407_Time_Musical.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/30/448_***_Outdoor.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/30/993_Teen_Boyfriend.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/31/965_So_She.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/32/495_To_Anybody.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/35/789party_home.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/35/805She_VideoThen.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/35/810girlfriend_girlfriend.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/35/8171_Friends.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/36/025_girls_girls.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/36/040_Rm450_.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/36/041_teen_nice.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/36/228_blonde_blonde.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/36/535_Cute_***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/36/926__blackmailed.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/37/230_mp4_zps93b2b153.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/37/429_College_Technology.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/37/823_The_For.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/38/333_on_Vimeo.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/38/749_cowgirl_***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/38/897_2_shower.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/39/115_omegle_omegle.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/39/828_Cute_Girl.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/39/875_Blonde_***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/40/134_mpg_mpg.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/40/248_Swallowing_***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/42/484_surprise_for.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/42/901_Teens_changing.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/42/917_hooker_cash.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/42/933_tooshy0_tooshy0.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/42/948_1490E86_1490E86.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/43/210_avi_avi.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/43/240_sister_little.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/43/623_Two_***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/43/956_flv_cmyh.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/45/267__me.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/45/873_YouTube_mp4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/46/099_strip_Amateur.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/46/528_Hairbrush_Hairbrush.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/46/640_girl_gives.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/47/119_Homevideo_.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/47/381_Swallows_Time.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/47/757_Bored_Teens.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/47/811_With_Hairbrush.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/47/823_Step_Sister.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/47/875_in_Teen.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/48/544_Teens_Stickam.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/48/553_teen_ass.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/49/820_real_***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/49/840_Tanned_Tanned.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/49/857_I_until.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/50/221_and_and.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/50/552_Ass_Bait.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/50/571_out_eaten.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/50/630_***_Easter.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/50/673__COM.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/50/798_Teen_Teen.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/50/992_on_***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/50/998_Daddy_.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/51/000_magic_magic.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/51/001_WOW_.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/51/010_a_Cutie.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/51/016_in_tranny.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/51/025_omegle_biggest.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/51/037_***bait_strips.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/51/939_Nerdy_The.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/51/940__WOW.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/51/955_trip_a.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/51/989_***_***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/52/043_teen_age.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/52/054_favorite_u.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/52/085_mp4_mp4.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/52/588_teen_teen.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/52/616_Too_flv.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/52/660_Vine_Vine.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/52/683_***ming_***ming.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/52/951_omegle_girls.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/52/998_***_***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/53/000_***_***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/53/010__.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/53/192_His_***ing.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/53/448_Stickam_Cedesbabyy.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/53/637_curious_girl.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/53/864_***_creamy.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/54/096_iphone_part11.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/54/098_Of_Part15.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/54/150_My_the.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/54/267_8_teen.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/54/272_girl_girl.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/54/338_Dances_***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/54/4***_italian_chick.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/55/167_Rotated_strip.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/55/266_***_***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/55/450_***_***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/55/479_avi_avi.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/55/646_little_Roofied.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/55/652_***bait_***bait.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/55/653_20a_20a.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/55/842_good_.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/56/113_flash_you.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/56/207_on_Big.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/56/662_reagfshots_Advetures.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/56/674_***_blast.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/56/703_club_club.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/56/752_***_Huge.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/56/772_mouth_with.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/56/884_amateur_does.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/56/887_and_son.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/56/892__.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/56/904_***_***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/56/911_***_Birthday.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/56/912_cuties_charroulete.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/56/926_***_tease.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/56/940_flv_EC13.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/56/971_BRASIL_BRASIL.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/57/025_mp4_440865.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/57/027_Epic_Stickam.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/57/033_***d_***d.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/57/035_teen_.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/57/036_Teen_Teen.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/57/039_Beautiful_tattooed.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/57/048_Show_1B.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/57/162_***_***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/57/165_364_Selfie.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/57/171_teen_.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/57/172_new_new.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/57/174_and_and.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/57/175_11_11.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/57/178_mejor_.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/57/184_***_Teen.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/57/188_at_Juvya.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/57/196_***_Princess.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/57/199_the_on.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/57/201_Lucie_Lucie.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/57/203_whatsapp_Selfie.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/57/205_gym_***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/57/212_a_a.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/57/214_Strap_Girlfriend.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/57/218_***_***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/57/220_***_***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/57/221_Strip_Teen.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/57/222_Preggo_Cam.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/57/224_girl_girl.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/57/226_gostosa_do.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/57/228_hard_***.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/57/232_Amateur_Teen.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/57/234__Selfie.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/7/085_p3_p3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/9/817_1E01045_1E01045.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/top/tt/badteencam.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/top/tt/cam***online.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/top/tt/fapteencam.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/top/tt/feralamateurs.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/top/tt/homemade***teens.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/top/tt/largecamtube.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/top/tt/myemogirl.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/top/tt/***teenvids.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/top/tt/naughtyteenvids.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/top/tt/no1amateurs.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/top/tt/***ycamgals.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/top/tt/stupidcams.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/top/tt/stupidcamsx.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/top/tt/teendailytube.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/top/tt/teen***r.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/top/tt/teen***vids.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/top/tt/teens-on-cam.net.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/top/tt/***kittens.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/top/tt/yeahteentube.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/top/tt/youngvids***.com.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://www.girlsonstickam.com/style.css (expiration not specified)
https://chaturbate.com/affiliates/promotools/popup/FF7fy/popchaturbaterevshare.js (expiration not specified)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Homemade *** Teens and 5 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
. It's is the…*** movies! and 1 others render only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Girls On Stickam renders only 3 pixels tall (10 CSS pixels) .
Order by: and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Po***r and 3 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Duration and 17 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
... and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Watching Girlfriend *** and 199 others render only 4 pixels tall (11 CSS pixels) .
2013-11-19 and 199 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Views: 1948 and 199 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels) .
Top Free Tube Sites renders only 6 pixels tall (18 CSS pixels).
*** Teen Girls and 29 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
*** Teen Girls and 49 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Warning! This…US Federal Law and 2 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).
TrafficHolder.…*** Traffic and 1 others render only 4 pixels tall (12 CSS pixels).

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,224 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <a href="http://www.teens-on-cam.net">Teens On Cam</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://www.nak…girls-vids.com">*** Girls Vids</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="description">This blog is a…*** movies!</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="text" name="search" class="s_input"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="image" class="buton"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">Young Teen ***ing *** Like..</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/43…6_flv_cmyh.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2015-06-18</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 831</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">Amateur Sharing A ***</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/0/996_A_A.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2013-11-18</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: ***3</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">gym ***</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/57…_gym_***.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2016-01-10</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 499</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">Blonde Teen very deep..</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/28…londe_Teen.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2014-04-17</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 341</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">Anybody Want To Do Her Too</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/32…To_Anybody.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2014-10-06</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 295</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">Teen getting her ass eaten out</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/50…_out_eaten.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2015-09-13</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 247</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">adorale little sut emo teen..</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/2/…tes_little.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2015-12-07</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 202</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">20a.mp4</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/55/653_20a_20a.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2015-12-15</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 188</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">Teens playing On Stickam</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/48…ns_Stickam.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2015-08-20</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 159</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">omegle and charroulete cuties</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/56…harroulete.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2016-01-03</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 140</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">bijnagelukt</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/0/…ijnagelukt.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2013-11-18</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 125</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">I will not stop until i ***..</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/49/857_I_until.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2015-09-12</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 122</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">curious blonde girl lez tease</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/53…rious_girl.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2015-10-28</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 99</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">Omegle *** Teen</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/28…gle_Omegle.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2014-05-14</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 94</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">Vine mooning</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/52…_Vine_Vine.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2015-10-01</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 88</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">Teen does EPICNESS ass to..</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/56…ateur_does.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2016-01-03</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 80</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">Selfie 364</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/57…364_Selfie.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2016-01-10</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 75</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">Brother caught sister..</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/52…sturbating.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2015-10-19</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 71</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">Ass Dancing Bait</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/50…2_Ass_Bait.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2015-09-13</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 61</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">hard *** *** makes girl cry</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/57…8_hard_***.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2016-01-10</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 60</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">how ass teen girls</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/48…3_teen_ass.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2015-08-20</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 61</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">Girlfriends dancing</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/22…ds_dancing.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2013-11-21</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 58</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">***y Party Dance</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/27…Dance_***y.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2014-02-09</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 55</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">young *** mast</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/53…_***_***.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2015-10-19</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 50</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">Adorable teen *** on..</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/55…_***.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2015-12-10</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 53</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">Too_***ii.flv</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/52/616_Too_flv.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2015-10-01</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 50</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">Musical Play Time</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/30…me_Musical.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2014-06-29</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 48</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">Teen in tight bathing suit</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/47/875_in_Teen.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2015-08-12</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 45</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">Going on an adventure on the..</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/57/199_the_on.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2016-01-10</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 44</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">legal age teen ***</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/52…3_teen_age.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2015-09-26</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 46</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">Beautiful tattooed girls</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/57…l_tattooed.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2016-01-08</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 44</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">Amateur Teen Ari ***ed and..</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/50/221_and_and.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2015-09-12</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 45</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">Musical - Somebody&#39;s me.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/45/267__me.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2015-07-19</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 46</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">FUNKEIRAS BRASIL</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/56…SIL_BRASIL.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2016-01-03</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 43</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">*** ***</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/57…***_***.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2016-01-10</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 42</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">Teen Wants To Make Boyfriend..</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/30…_Boyfriend.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2014-07-31</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 41</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">*** my brothers petite..</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/35…girlfriend.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2015-01-11</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 41</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">WBW-84285</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/21…5_WBW84285.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2015-12-17</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 43</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">***y teen nice ass and ***</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/36…_teen_nice.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2015-01-12</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 42</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="name">Birthday *** ***..</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/thumbs/56…e_Birthday.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="date">2016-01-03</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="views">Views: 41</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="text" name="search" class="s_input"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <input type="image" class="buton"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h2>Top Free Tube Sites</h2> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/top/tt/fe…ateurs.com.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Feral Amateurs</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/top/tt/badteencam.com.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Bad Teen Cam</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/top/tt/stupidcams.com.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Stupid Cams</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/top/tt/te…lytube.com.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Teen Daily Tube</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/top/tt/fapteencam.com.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Fap Teen Cam</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/top/tt/ca…online.com.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Cam *** Online</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/top/tt/fu…ids***.com.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">*** Vids ***</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/top/tt/gf…videos.com.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">GF Home Videos</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/top/tt/st…amvids.net.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Stickam Vids</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <img src="/scj/top/tt/anoncams.net.jpg"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <span class="title">Anon Cams</span> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/scj/cgi/out.p…ur******.com">Amateur *** ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/scj/cgi/out.p…t-teen***.com">Hot Teen ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/scj/cgi/out.p…ally-***.com">*** Teens</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/scj/cgi/out.p…=justteenz.com">Just Teenz</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/scj/cgi/out.p…een-o-rama.com">Teen O Rama</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/scj/cgi/out.p…r=myteengf.net">My Teen GF</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/scj/cgi/out.p…x***stube.com">*** ***s Tube</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/scj/cgi/out.p…***-videos.com">Teen *** Videos</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/scj/cgi/out.p…dteens***.com">*** Teens ***</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="/scj/cgi/out.p…m***movies.com">Cam *** Movies</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="ero_banner91496" src="//us1.ero-adve…om/&amp;ref=&amp;cnt=3"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="footer">Warning! This…*** Traffic</div> falls outside the viewport.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="/category/0/All/ctr/1/" class="selected">Po***r</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/category/0/All/date/1/">Date</a> and 17 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <input type="text" name="search" class="s_input"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <input type="image" class="buton"> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/gallery/tatia….html?4x1x7085">Tatiana george…19 Views: 1948</a> and 197 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/gallery/tatia….html?4x1x7085">Tatiana george…19 Views: 1948</a> and 195 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/gallery/tatia….html?4x1x7085">Tatiana george…19 Views: 1948</a> and 197 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/scj/cgi/out.p…rgecamtube.com">Large Cam Tube</a> and 28 others are close to other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="/scj/cgi/out.p…rgecamtube.com">Large Cam Tube</a> and 49 others are close to other tap targets.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 98.6KiB (81% reduction).

Compressing http://www.girlsonstickam.com/ could save 82.8KiB (83% reduction).
Compressing http://pl109806.puhtml.com/b5/3a/6b/b53a6b18dbdc51eed2ce80f5054382c9.js could save 10.5KiB (73% reduction).
Compressing http://www.girlsonstickam.com/style.css could save 5.3KiB (76% reduction).

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://www.girlsonstickam.com/style.css

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 42.5KiB (14% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/7/085_p3_p3.jpg could save 3.1KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/26/880_crazybates_on.jpg could save 2.9KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/2/458_***s_little.jpg could save 2.8KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.girlsonstickam.com/images/search_btn.png could save 2.7KiB (88% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.girlsonstickam.com/images/bg.png could save 2.7KiB (96% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.girlsonstickam.com/images/tv-icon_big.png could save 2.7KiB (87% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.girlsonstickam.com/images/header_bg.png could save 2.7KiB (87% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.girlsonstickam.com/images/tv-icon_small.png could save 2.5KiB (77% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/17/631_in_her.jpg could save 2.5KiB (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/9/817_1E01045_1E01045.jpg could save 2.4KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/26/***1_2_***.jpg could save 2.2KiB (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.girlsonstickam.com/images/header_blk_bg.png could save 2.1KiB (50% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/top/tt/no1amateurs.com.jpg could save 1.1KiB (3% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.girlsonstickam.com/images/arrow1.gif could save 1.1KiB (55% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.girlsonstickam.com/images/arrow2.gif could save 1.1KiB (55% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.girlsonstickam.com/images/blk_bg.png could save 1,023B (90% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.girlsonstickam.com/images/input.png could save 929B (79% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/0/550_Father_Sick.jpg could save 853B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/0/735_Little_Little.jpg could save 814B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/20/955_***_Video.jpg could save 774B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/0/530_Brother_Sister.jpg could save 713B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/20/271_Young_First.jpg could save 713B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/21/865_Of_***.jpg could save ***4B (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/26/250Stickam_Stickam.jpg could save 585B (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/21/608_Teen_In.jpg could save 549B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://www.girlsonstickam.com/scj/thumbs/26/335Stickam_Teens.jpg could save 525B (6% reduction).

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 9KiB (10% reduction).

Minifying http://www.girlsonstickam.com/ could save 9KiB (10% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 2.4KiB (17% reduction).

Minifying http://pl109806.puhtml.com/b5/3a/6b/b53a6b18dbdc51eed2ce80f5054382c9.js could save 2.4KiB (17% reduction).

Minify CSS

Compacting CSS code can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify CSS for the following resources to reduce their size by 726B (11% reduction).

Minifying http://www.girlsonstickam.com/style.css could save 726B (11% reduction).
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  52
Vendor reliability:
  52
Privacy:
  52
Child safety:
  4

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to girlsonstickam.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 12 Jan 2016 06:34:59 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.9-1ubuntu4.14
Set-Cookie: from=spiders; expires=Wed, 13-Jan-2016 06:34:59 GMT; Max-Age=86400; path=/
Set-Cookie: lfrom=spiders; expires=Tue, 19-Jan-2016 06:34:59 GMT; Max-Age=604800; path=/
Set-Cookie: idcheck=1452580499; expires=Wed, 13-Jan-2016 06:34:59 GMT; Max-Age=86400; path=/
Set-Cookie: vs=spiders%7C; expires=Wed, 13-Jan-2016 06:34:59 GMT; Max-Age=86400; path=/
Set-Cookie: index_page=1; expires=Wed, 13-Jan-2016 06:34:59 GMT; Max-Age=86400; path=/

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3592
Mname ns0.leaseweb.nl
Rname postmaster.leaseweb.nl
Serial Number 2014120803
Refresh 14400
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
A 85.17.127.148 3592
NS ns4.leaseweb.net 3592
NS ns1.leaseweb.nl 3592
NS ns5.leaseweb.nl 3592

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2010-11-17
Domain Age:
5 years 9 months 8 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
Domain Name: girlsonstickam.com
Registry Domain ID: 1625924161_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Registrar URL: http://www.leaseweb.com
Updated Date: 2015-01-05T07:57:56.0Z
Creation Date: 2010-11-17T14:23:21.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-11-17T14:23:21.0Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#ok
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: LARS VAN DEN BROEK
Registrant Organization: NONE
Registrant Street: VALERIAANSTRAAT 118
Registrant City: SOEST
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 3765 ES
Registrant Country: NL
Registrant Phone: +31.610833564
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: LARS VAN DEN BROEK
Admin Organization: NONE
Admin Street: VALERIAANSTRAAT 118
Admin City: SOEST
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 3765 ES
Admin Country: NL
Admin Phone: +31.610833564
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Luke Simon Walker
Tech Organization: LeaseWeb Global Services B.V.
Tech Street: Luttenbergweg 8
Tech City: Amsterdam
Tech Postal Code: 1101 EC
Tech State/Province: Noord Holland
Tech Country: NL
Tech Phone: +31.203160230
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.leaseweb.nl
Name Server: ns4.leaseweb.net
Name Server: ns5.leaseweb.nl
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-01-12T06:34:39.0Z <<<

Registry Billing ID:
Billing Name: Luke Simon Walker
Billing Organization: LeaseWeb Global Services B.V.
Billing Street: Luttenbergweg 8
Billing City: Amsterdam
Billing State/Province: Noord Holland
Billing Postal Code: 1101 EC
Billing Country: NL
Billing Phone: +31.203160230
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
; Please register your domains at; http://www.leaseweb.com
; For more information on Whois status codes,
; please visit http://www.icann.org/epp
;
; This data is provided by LeaseWeb Netherlands B. V.
; for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
; about or related to domain name registration records.
; LeaseWeb Netherlands B. V. does not guarantee its accuracy.
; By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
; only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
; use this data to
; 1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
; unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
; (spam); or
; 2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
; to this WHOIS server.
; These terms may be changed without prior notice.
; By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: GIRLSONSTICKAM.COM
Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Whois Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Name Server: NS1.LEASEWEB.NL
Name Server: NS4.LEASEWEB.NET
Name Server: NS5.LEASEWEB.NL
Status: ok http://www.icann.org/epp#OK
Updated Date: 05-jan-2015
Creation Date: 17-nov-2010
Expiration Date: 17-nov-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 12 Jan 2016 06:34:29 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit
https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en.

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 107 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
girlsonstickam.com widget